TEE TIMES

The tee times for tuesday are ONLINE.

 

Any changes will be announced in a timely manner. 

Please note: The tournament will be played on NORTH and EAST.

 

 

 

Monday 15 July

PRACTICE ROUND
  NORTH - EASTEAST - NORTH
08:30 LUXEMBOURG NORWAY
08:38 LUXEMBOURG NORWAY
08:46 ITALY PORTUGAL
08:54 ITALY PORTUGAL
09:02 BELGIUM SWEDEN
09:10 BELGIUM SWEDEN
09:18 GERMANY SWITZERLAND
09:26 GERMANY SWITZERLAND
09:34 CZECH REPUBLIC FINLAND
09:42 CZECH REPUBLIC FINLAND
09:50 FRANCE SPAIN
09:58 FRANCE SPAIN
10:06 POLAND ICELAND
10:14 POLAND ICELAND
10:22 AUSTRIA HUNGARY
10:30 AUSTRIA HUNGARY
10:38 NETHERLANDS NETHERLANDS

Tuesday 16 July

FIRST ROUND STROKE PLAY
EAST - NORTH      
8:00 AUSTRIA 1 LUXEMBOURG 1  
8:10 BELGIUM 1 ICELAND 1  
8:20 CZECH 1 NETHERLANDS 1 PORTUGAL 1
8:30 FINLAND 1 HUNGARY 1 SPAIN 1
8:40 FRANCE 1 NORWAY 1 ITALY 1
8:50 SWEDEN 1 SWITZERLAND 1 POLAND 1
9:00 GERMANY 1 BELGIUM 2 SPAIN 2
9:10 AUSTRIA 2 FINLAND 2 ICELAND 2
9:20 CZECH 2 NORWAY 2 PORTUGAL 2
9:30 FRANCE 2 LUXEMBOURG 2 ITALY 2
9:40 GERMANY 2 HUNGARY 2 SWEDEN 2
9:50 NETHERLANDS 2 SWITZERLAND 2 POLAND 2
10:00 TIME GAP    
10:10 FINLAND 3 FRANCE 3 AUSTRIA 3
10:20 BELGIUM 3 SWITZERLAND 3 ITALY 3
10:30 ICELAND 3 GERMANY 3 CZECH 3
10:40 HUNGARY 3 NORWAY 3 PORTUGAL 3
10:50 POLAND 3 LUXEMBOURG 3 SPAIN 3
11:00 SWEDEN 3 NETHERLANDS 3 NORWAY 4
11:10 SWITZERLAND 4 SPAIN 4 HUNGARY 4
11:20 GERMANY 4 FRANCE 4 LUXEMBOURG 4
11:30 POLAND 4 PORTUGAL 4 AUSTRIA 4
11:40 SWEDEN 4 NETHERLANDS 4 BELGIUM 4
11:50 ITALY 4 FINLAND 4 CZECH 4
12:00 ICELAND 4 PORTUGAL 5 GERMANY 5
12:10 SWEDEN 5 SWITZERLAND 5 LUXEMBOURG 5
12:20 FRANCE 5 HUNGARY 5 BELGIUM 5
12:30 AUSTRIA 5 SPAIN 5 NETHERLANDS 5
12:40 NORWAY 5 FINLAND 5 ITALY 5
12:50 CZECH 5 ICELAND 5 POLAND 5

Wednesday 17 July

SECOND ROUND STROKE PLAY
NORTH - EAST      
09:00 FINLAND 1 ITALY 1  
09:10 NORWAY 1 PORTUGAL 1  
09:20 POLAND 1 ICELAND 1 HUNGARY 1
09:30 LUXEMBOURG 1 SPAIN 1 SWEDEN 1
09:40 BELGIUM 1 SWITZERLAND 1 AUSTRIA 1
09:50 FRANCE 1 GERMANY 1 ITALY 2
10:00 NETHERLANDS 1 CZECH 1 FINLAND 2
10:10 POLAND 2 NORWAY 2 LUXEMBOURG 2
10:20 ICELAND 2 SWEDEN 2 SPAIN 2
10:30 PORTUGAL 2 HUNGARY 2 BELGIUM 2
10:40 SWITZERLAND 2 FRANCE 2 NETHERLANDS 2
10:50 AUSTRIA 2 CZECH 2 GERMANY 2
11:00 FINLAND 3 POLAND 3 ICELAND 3
11:10 LUXEMBOURG 3 GERMANY 3 FRANCE 3
11:20 AUSTRIA 3 CZECH 3 ITALY 3
11:30 BELGIUM 3 SPAIN 3 PORTUGAL 3
11:40 HUNGARY 3 NORWAY 3 SWITZERLAND 3
11:50 SWEDEN 3 NETHERLANDS 3 NORWAY 4
12:00 GERMANY 4 FRANCE 4 LUXEMBOURG 4
12:10 SWEDEN 4 NETHERLANDS 4 BELGIUM 4
12:20 SWITZERLAND 4 SPAIN 4 POLAND 4
12:30 HUNGARY 4 FINLAND 4 CZECH 4
12:40 PORTUGAL 4 AUSTRIA 4 ITALY 4
12:50 ICELAND 4 PORTUGAL 5 GERMANY 5
13:00 FRANCE 5 HUNGARY 5 BELGIUM 5
13:10 NORWAY 5 FINLAND 5 ITALY 5
13:20 SWEDEN 5 SWITZERLAND 5 LUXEMBOURG 5
13:30 CZECH 5 ICELAND 5 POLAND 5
13:40 AUSTRIA 5 SPAIN 5 NETHERLANDS 5

Thursday 18 July

FIRST ROUND MATCH PLAY
NORTH - EAST      
08:00 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:10 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:20 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:30 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:40 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:50 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:00 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:10 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:20 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:30 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
       
       
       
EAST - NORTH      
08:00 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:10 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:20 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:30 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:40 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
FIRST ROUND MATCH PLAY
NORTH - EAST    
12:00 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH
12:08 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH
12:16 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH
12:24 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH
12:32 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH
12:40 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH
12:48 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH
12:56 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH
13:04 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH
13:12 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH
13:20 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH
13:28 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH
13:36 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH
13:44 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH
13:52 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH
14:00 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
14:08 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
14:16 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
14:24 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD
14:32 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD

Friday 19 July

FINAL ROUND MATCH PLAY
NORTH - EAST      
08:00 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:10 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:20 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:30 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:40 TEAM 12TH TEAM 13TH TEAM 14TH
08:50 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:00 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:10 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:20 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:30 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
       
       
       
EAST - NORTH      
08:00 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:10 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:20 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:30 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
08:40 TEAM 15TH TEAM 16TH TEAM 17TH
FIRST ROUND MATCH PLAY
NORTH - EAST    
12:00 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7
12:08 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7
12:16 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7
12:24 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7
12:32 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7
12:40 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7
12:48 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7
12:56 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7
13:04 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7
13:12 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7
13:20 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3
13:28 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3
13:36 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3
13:44 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3
13:52 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3
14:00 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3
14:08 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3
14:16 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3
14:24 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3
14:32 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3

The tee times are ONLINE in a few days. Any changes will be announced in a timely manner. 

Please note: The tournament will be played on EAST and SOUTH

 

 

 

 

Tuesday 16 July

PRACTICE ROUND
SOUTH - EAST  
11:10 GERMANY
11:20 GERMANY
11:30 FINLAND
11:40 FINLAND
11:50 FRANCE
12:00 FRANCE
12:10 SPAIN
12:20 SPAIN
12:30 BELGIUM
12:40 SWEDEN
12:50 NORWAY
13:00 SWITZERLAND
13:10 CZECH REPUBLIC
13:20 ITALY
13:30 NETHERLANDS

Wednesday 17 July

FIRST ROUND STROKE PLAY
EAST - SOUTH      
08:00 FRANCE 1 SWEDEN 1  
08:10 CZECH REPUBLIC 1 GERMANY 1 SWITZERLAND 1
08:20 FINLAND 1 SPAIN 1 NETHERLANDS 1
08:30 BELGIUM 1 NORWAY 1 ITALY 1
08:40 CZECH REPUBLIC 2 FRANCE 2 FINLAND 2
08:50 SPAIN 2 BELGIUM 2 SWEDEN 2
09:00 NORWAY 2 SWITZERLAND 2 GERMANY 2
09:10 ITALY 2 NETHERLANDS 2 CZECH REPUBLIC 3
09:20 FRANCE 3 SPAIN 3 NORWAY 3
09:30 FINLAND 3 BELGIUM 3 SWITZERLAND 3
09:40 SWEDEN 3 GERMANY 3 ITALY 3
09:50 NETHERLANDS 3 FRANCE 4 SPAIN 4
10:00 CZECH REPUBLIC 4 BELGIUM 4 NORWAY 4
10:10 FINLAND 4 GERMANY 4 ITALY 4
10:20 SWEDEN 4 NETHERLANDS 4 SWITZERLAND 4

Thursday 18 July

FIRST ROUND MATCH PLAY
EAST - SOUTH      
08:50 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:00 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:10 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:20 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
       
EAST - SOUTH      
12:00 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH  
12:08 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH  
12:16 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH  
12:24 TEAM 5TH TEAM 8TH  
12:32 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH  
12:40 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH  
12:48 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH  
12:56 TEAM 6TH TEAM 7TH  
13:04 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH  
13:12 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH  
13:20 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH  
13:28 TEAM 1ST TEAM 4TH  
13:36 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD  
13:44 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD  
13:52 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD  
14:00 TEAM 2ND TEAM 3RD  

Friday 19 July

FINAL ROUND MATCH PLAY
EAST - SOUTH      
08:50 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:00 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:10 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
09:20 TEAM 9TH TEAM 10TH TEAM 11TH
       
EAST - SOUTH      
12:00 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7  
12:08 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7  
12:16 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7  
12:24 LOSER 5/8 LOSER 6/7  
12:32 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7  
12:40 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7  
12:48 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7  
12:56 WINNER 5/8 WINNER 6/7  
13:04 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3  
13:12 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3  
13:20 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3  
13:28 LOSER 1/4 LOSER 2/3  
13:36 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3  
13:44 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3  
13:52 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3  
14:00 WINNER 1/4 WINNER 2/3  

Last updated: June 23rd